Partidos jugados

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 30

Real Sociedad

1 - 1

C.D. Trintxerpe

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 29

Añorga K.K.E. B

1 - 0

Real Sociedad

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 28

Vasconia C.D. C

1 - 2

Real Sociedad

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 27

Real Sociedad

5 - 2

C.D. San Marcial

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 26

Real Unión B

2 - 2

Real Sociedad

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 25

Real Sociedad

0 - 1

Martutene K.E. B

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 24

Antigua-Luberri K.E.

1 - 2

Real Sociedad

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 23

Real Sociedad

3 - 1

Santo Tomás Lizeoa

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 22

Igeltegi de Donostia C.F.

1 - 1

Real Sociedad

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 21

Real Sociedad

3 - 0

Gure Txokoa K.K.E

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 20

Beti Gazte K.J.K.E.

2 - 0

Real Sociedad

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 19

Real Sociedad

2 - 0

C.D. Mariño

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 18

C.D. Arrupe Chaminade K.E.

2 - 1

Real Sociedad

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 17

Real Sociedad

1 - 0

Beti Ona K.E. B

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 16

C.D. Kostkas C

0 - 4

Real Sociedad

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 15

C.D. Trintxerpe

0 - 0

Real Sociedad

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 14

Real Sociedad

5 - 1

Añorga K.K.E. B

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 13

Real Sociedad

6 - 0

Vasconia C.D. C

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 12

C.D. San Marcial

1 - 4

Real Sociedad

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 11

Real Sociedad

1 - 0

Real Unión B

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 10

Martutene K.E. B

0 - 2

Real Sociedad

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 9

Real Sociedad

4 - 1

Antigua-Luberri K.E.

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 8

Santo Tomás Lizeoa

1 - 0

Real Sociedad

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 7

Real Sociedad

2 - 3

Igeltegi de Donostia C.F.

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 6

Gure Txokoa K.K.E

0 - 4

Real Sociedad

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 5

Real Sociedad

8 - 4

Beti Gazte K.J.K.E.

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 4

C.D. Mariño

3 - 7

Real Sociedad

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 3

Real Sociedad

1 - 2

C.D. Arrupe Chaminade K.E.

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 2

Beti Ona K.E. B

2 - 3

Real Sociedad

Resultado partido · Cadete Preferente · Jornada 1

Real Sociedad

6 - 1

C.D. Kostkas C

Clasificación

Jornada 30