Real Sociedad Juvenil

#

Taldea

Adrián Zango

Adrián Zango

Adrián Zango Aguirrezabal

2005ko Abenduaren 27an, Vitoria-Gasteiz

Atezaina

Adur Alsua

Adur Alsua

Adur Alsua

0001ko Urtarrilaren 01an,

Erdilaria

Aimar Álvarez

Aimar Álvarez

Aimar Álvarez Sanz de Acedo

2004ko Abenduaren 14an, Donostia-San Sebastián

Atzelaria

Aimar Olarra

Aimar Olarra

Aimar Olarra

0001ko Urtarrilaren 01an,

Atzelaria

Alex Fernandorena

Alex Fernandorena

Alex Fernandorena Yurrita

2005ko Urtarrilaren 12an, Usurbil

Atzelaria

Arkaitz Mariezkurrena

Arkaitz Mariezkurrena

Arkaitz Mariezkurrena Etxezarreta

2005ko Apirilaren 05an, Astigarraga

Aurrelaria

Arruti

Arruti

Martín Arruti Gurrutxaga

2005ko Urtarrilaren 11an, Donostia-San Sebastián

Erdilaria

Beñat Arratibel

Beñat Arratibel

Beñat Arratibel Etxabe

2004ko Apirilaren 20an, Azpeitia

Atzelaria

Dani Díaz

Dani Díaz

Dani Díaz

2000ko Urtarrilaren 01an,

Aurrelaria

Darío Ramírez

Darío Ramírez

Darío Ramírez

0001ko Urtarrilaren 01an,

Aurrelaria

Domenic Torres

Domenic Torres

Domenic Enrique Torres Orozco

2005ko Urtarrilaren 31an, Hondarribia

Atzelaria

Eñaut Lete

Eñaut Lete

Eñaut Lete Larrañaga

2004ko Ekainaren 08an, Zarautz

Aurrelaria

Endika Iriarte

Endika Iriarte

Endika Iriarte

0001ko Urtarrilaren 01an,

Aurrelaria

Endika Jiménez

Endika Jiménez

Endika Jiménez Moro

2004ko Azaroaren 18an, Baiona

Aurrelaria

Eneko Behobide

Eneko Behobide

Eneko Behobide Susperregui

2005ko Ekainaren 05an, Hondarribia

Atzelaria

Gorka Carrera

Gorka Carrera

Gorka Carrera

0001ko Urtarrilaren 01an,

Aurrelaria

Gorka Del Puerto

Gorka Del Puerto

Gorka Del Puerto

2004ko Uztailaren 19an,

Aurrelaria

Iker Gabilondo

Iker Gabilondo

Iker Gabilondo Eskudero

2005ko Uztailaren 21an, Azpeitia

Aurrelaria

Iker Otadui

Iker Otadui

Iker Otadui Aristi

2005ko Apirilaren 15an, Antzuola

Erdilaria

Javier Soroeta

Javier Soroeta

Javier Soroeta

0001ko Urtarrilaren 01an,

Aurrelaria

Jokin Zeziaga

Jokin Zeziaga

Jokin Zeziaga

2005ko Urtarrilaren 17an, Elgeta

Centrocampista

Jon Ezeizabarrena

Jon Ezeizabarrena

Jon Ezeizabarrena

0001ko Urtarrilaren 01an,

Erdilaria

Jon Martin

Jon Martin

Jon Martin

2006ko Apirilaren 23an,

Atzelaria

Jon Yeabsera Landa

Jon Yeabsera Landa

Jon Yeabsera Landa Suárez

2005ko Otsailaren 02an, Amurrio

Aurrelaria

Lander Olasagasti

Lander Olasagasti

Lander Olasagasti Guillén

2004ko Martxoaren 26an, Donostia-San Sebastián

Atezaina

Marc Laborería

Marc Laborería

Marc Laborería García

2005ko Abuztuaren 23an, Donostia-San Sebastián

Atzelaria

Markel Peral

Markel Peral

Markel Peral

0001ko Urtarrilaren 01an,

Atzelaria

Markel Regil

Markel Regil

Markel Regil

0001ko Urtarrilaren 01an,

Erdilaria

Oihan Obregozo

Oihan Obregozo

Oihan Obregozo Martirena

2004ko Abuztuaren 19an, Elizondo

Atezaina

Ricardo De Moraes

Ricardo De Moraes

Ricardo De Moraes De Morais

2004ko Otsailaren 19an, Rio de Janeiro

Erdilaria

Theo Folgado

Theo Folgado

Theo Folgado

2005ko Urtarrilaren 27an,

Atezaina

Lander García

Lander García

Lander García

0001ko Urtarrilaren 01an,

Primer entrenador

Asier Eizaguirre

Asier Eizaguirre

Asier Eizaguirre

0001ko Urtarrilaren 01an,

Segundo entrenador

Sailkapena

12 . Jardunaldia