Real Sociedad Juvenil

#

Equipo

Aitor Fraga

Aitor Fraga

Aitor Fraga Torres

09 de marzo 2003, Hernani

Portero

Alberto Dadie

Alberto Dadie

Alberto Dadie Izagirre

20 de julio 2002, Donostia-San Sebastián

Centrocampista

Alvaro González

Alvaro González

Álvaro González Marín

10 de enero 2001, Logroño

Centrocampista

Ander Irigoien

Ander Irigoien

Ander Irigoien

10 de enero 2001, Getaria

Centrocampista

Aner Gomez

Aner Gomez

Aner Gómez

13 de febrero 2002, Billabona

Aritz Muguruza

Aritz Muguruza

Aritz Muguruza Peña

08 de diciembre 2001, Azpeitia

Defensa

Asier Teijeira

Asier Teijeira

Asier Teijeira Martín

10 de octubre 2001, Zumarraga

Centrocampista

Axier Zeberio

Axier Zeberio

Axier Zeberio Guereño

08 de enero 2002, Donostia-San Sebastián

Defensa

Beñat Almandoz

Beñat Almandoz

Beñat Almandoz Arriola

19 de agosto 2002, Donostia-San Sebastián

Centrocampista

Egoitz Arana

Egoitz Arana

Egoitz Arana Aizpurua

19 de febrero 2002, Zarautz

Portero

Gorka Gastesi

Gorka Gastesi

Gorka Gastesi Goenaga

11 de marzo 2003, Donostia-San Sebastián

Defensa

Haimar Marcos

Haimar Marcos

Haimar Marcos Dávila

04 de julio 2002, Alegia

Atacante

Igor Irazu

Igor Irazu

Igor Irazu López

17 de mayo 2002, Tolosa

Defensa

Jon Balda

Jon Balda

Jon Balda Zubiri

20 de abril 2002, Anoeta

Centrocampista

Jon Gorrotxategi

Jon Gorrotxategi

Jon Gorrotxategi Etxaniz

02 de septiembre 2002, Eibar

Defensa

Jon Karrikaburu

Jon Karrikaburu

Jon Karrikaburu Jaimerena

19 de septiembre 2002, Elizondo

Atacante

Jon Magunazelaia

Jon Magunazelaia

Jon Magunazelaia Argoitia

13 de julio 2001, Eibar

Centrocampista

Jose Ortega

Jose Ortega

Jose Ortega

09 de abril 2002, Meliana

Portero

Julen Arotçarena

Julen Arotçarena

Julen Arotçarena Rosas

03 de abril 2002, Baiona

Defensa

Kaiet Agote

Kaiet Agote

Kaiet Agote Hernández

12 de marzo 2002, Zizurkil

Centrocampista

Markel Goñi

Markel Goñi

Markel Goñi Ibarguren

15 de junio 2001, Astigarraga

Defensa

Peru Rodríguez

Peru Rodríguez

Peru Rodríguez Larrañaga

05 de abril 2002, Antzuola

Defensa

Peru Ruiz

Peru Ruiz

Peru Ruiz Irisarri

15 de mayo 2001, Astigarraga

Medio

Sasti San Martín

Sasti San Martín

Sasti San Martín Moreno

09 de junio 2002, México

Defensa

Unai García

Unai García

Unai García

14 de octubre 2001, Donostia

Ibai Guridi

Ibai Guridi

Ibai Guridi

01 de enero 0001,

Unai Gazpio

Unai Gazpio

Unai Gazpio Guesalaga

06 de marzo 1974, Donostia-San Sebastián

Entrenador

Mikel Llorente

Mikel Llorente

Mikel Llorente

15 de diciembre 1982, Hondarribia

Josu Busto

Josu Busto

Josu Busto

25 de noviembre 1963, Donostia

Clasificación

Jornada 14