Real Sociedad Juvenil

#

Equipo

Arrieta

Arrieta

Unai Arrieta Tarragona

29 de septiembre 2000, Donostia San Sebastián

Defensa

Ayesa

Ayesa

Gaizka Ayesa Burgui

02 de abril 2001, Ansoain

Portero

Barrenetxea

Barrenetxea

Ander Barrenetxea Muguruza

27 de diciembre 2001, Donostia San Sebastián

Atacante

Cantero

Cantero

Yago Cantero Pérez

26 de enero 2000, Bera

Defensa

Carbonell

Carbonell

Alex Carbonell Martikorena

13 de marzo 2001, Zumarraga

Defensa

Galarreta

Galarreta

Imanol Galarreta Torres

11 de mayo 2000, Beasain

Centrocampista

González de Zárate

González de Zárate

Urko González de Zarate Quirós

20 de marzo 2001, Vitoria-Gasteiz

Defensa

Goñi

Goñi

Markel Goñi Ibarguren

15 de junio 2001, Astigarraga

Defensa

Gurrutxaga

Gurrutxaga

Jakes Gurrutxaga Asiain

05 de febrero 2001, Zumarraga

Centrocampista

Kortajarena

Kortajarena

Iker Kortajarena Canellada

21 de junio 2000, Oiartzun

Centrocampista

Lobete

Lobete

Julen Lobete Cienfuegos

18 de septiembre 2000, Lezo

Centrocampista

Magunazelaia

Magunazelaia

Jon Magunazelaia Argoitia

13 de julio 2001, Eibar

Centrocampista

Manso

Manso

Miguel Ángel Manso Bührer

21 de julio 2000, Saint Gallen

Defensa

Marrero

Marrero

Unai Marrero Larrañaga

09 de octubre 2001, Donostia San Sebastián

Portero

Martín

Martín

Ander Martin

16 de noviembre 2000, Donostia

Obeso

Obeso

Jon Ander Obeso Morado

20 de febrero 2000, Durango

Defensa

Pacheco

Pacheco

Jon Pacheco Dozagarat

08 de enero 2001, Elizondo

Defensa

Pérez Valtierra

Pérez Valtierra

Ander Pérez Valtierra

12 de marzo 2000, Barakaldo

Recio

Recio

Iñaki Recio Irusta

01 de febrero 2000, Soraluze

Centrocampista

Ruiz

Ruiz

Peru Ruiz Irisarri

15 de mayo 2001, Astigarraga

Medio

Salaberria

Salaberria

Ibai Salaberria Arteaga

22 de enero 2000, Donostia San Sebastián

Centrocampista

Zoilo

Zoilo

Ander Zoilo Cerdeira

14 de febrero 2000, Beasain

Defensa

Zubillaga

Zubillaga

Julen Zubillaga Etxeberria

16 de abril 2001, Donostia San Sebastián

Centrocampista

Arrieta

Arrieta

Jon Mikel Arrieta Arrillaga

07 de marzo 1972, Donostia-San Sebastián

Entrenador

Llorente

Llorente

Mikel Llorente

15 de diciembre 1982, Hondarribia

Agirre

Agirre

Gorka Agirre Arizkorreta

24 de febrero 1993, Donostia-San Sebastián

Preparador físico

Etxebeste

Etxebeste

Beñat Etxebeste

08 de enero 1989, Donostia

Clasificación

Jornada 16