Real Sociedad Cadete

#

Equipo

Aimar Álvarez

Aimar Álvarez

Aimar Álvarez Sanz de Acedo

14 de diciembre 2004, Donostia-San Sebastián

Defensa

Alex Fernandorena

Alex Fernandorena

Alex Fernandorena Yurrita

12 de enero 2005, Usurbil

Defensa

Asier Franco

Asier Franco

Asier Franco

11 de julio 2004, Donostia

Beñat Arratibel

Beñat Arratibel

Beñat Arratibel

20 de abril 2004, Azpeitia

Defensa

Eder Garcia

Eder Garcia

Eder Garcia

04 de enero 2004, Errenteria

Centrocampista

Endika Jiménez

Endika Jiménez

Endika Jiménez Moro

18 de noviembre 2004, Baiona

Defensa

Eneko Astigarraga

Eneko Astigarraga

Eneko Astigarraga Alkorta

08 de enero 2004, Donostia-San Sebastián

Defensa

Gari Arozena

Gari Arozena

Gari Arozena Altuna

01 de abril 2004, Tolosa

Centrocampista

Gorka Del Puerto

Gorka Del Puerto

Gorka Del Puerto

19 de julio 2004, Errenteria

Delantero

Hugo Martin

Hugo Martin

Hugo Martin

19 de noviembre 2004, Urnieta

Delantero

Iñigo Gaztelumendi

Iñigo Gaztelumendi

Iñigo Gaztelumendi García

09 de enero 2004, Donostia-San Sebastián

Atacante

Jon Yeabsera Landa

Jon Yeabsera Landa

Jon Yeabsera Landa Suárez

02 de febrero 2005, Amurrio

Centrocampista

Juan Carlos Pontones

Juan Carlos Pontones

Juan Carlos Pontones

26 de abril 2004, Cuenca

Delantero

Lander Olasagasti

Lander Olasagasti

Lander Olasagasti Guillén

26 de marzo 2004, Donostia-San Sebastián

Portero

Luken Beitia

Luken Beitia

Luken Beitia Agirregomezkorta

30 de junio 2004, Elgoibar

Centrocampista

Manex Gibelalde

Manex Gibelalde

Manex Gibelalde Mujika

22 de abril 2004, Donostia-San Sebastián

Centrocampista

Manex Landa

Manex Landa

Manex Landa

15 de septiembre 2004, Zarautz

Centrocampista

Mohamed Gourmat

Mohamed Gourmat

Mohamed Gourmat Gourmat

14 de febrero 2004, Huelva

Atacante

Oihan Orbegozo

Oihan Orbegozo

Oihan Orbegozo

19 de agosto 2004, Elizondo

Ricardo De Moraes

Ricardo De Moraes

Ricardo De Moraes De Morais

19 de febrero 2004, Rio de Janeiro

Centrocampista

Gorka Valle

Gorka Valle

Gorka Valle Carrasco

28 de agosto 1984, Aretxabaleta

Entrenador

Beñat Etxabe

Beñat Etxabe

Beñat Etxabe

12 de mayo 1991, Aretxabaleta

Gaizka Balerdi

Gaizka Balerdi

Gaizka Balerdi

07 de diciembre 1984, Hernani

Julen Zubelzu

Julen Zubelzu

Julen Zubelzu Mariezkurrena

20 de septiembre 2004, Elduain

Cedido

Clasificación

Jornada 13