Real Sociedad C Femenino

#

Equipo

Abrego

Abrego

Amaiur Abrego

21 de marzo 2008, Andoain

Atacante

Agirrebeña

Agirrebeña

Ilazki Agirrebeña

25 de enero 2007, Legorreta

Centrocampista

Agirrezabala

Agirrezabala

Aiara Agirrezabala

02 de octubre 2008, Berastegi

Defensa

Arabaolaza

Arabaolaza

Maren Arabaolaza

27 de septiembre 2007, Oñati

Defensa

Aranburu

Aranburu

Garazi Aranburu

06 de enero 2006, Urola

Centrocampista

Aranguren

Aranguren

Maddi Aranguren

08 de diciembre 2007, Usurbil

Atacante

Bruusgaard

Bruusgaard

Frida Bruusgaard

08 de octubre 2004, Oslo

Defensa

Casamayor

Casamayor

Irune Casamayor

24 de octubre 2008, Errenteria

Centrocampista

Echeverría

Echeverría

Alaia Echeverría

26 de septiembre 2008, Mutilva

Centrocampista

Ferrrero

Ferrrero

Eider Ferrero

28 de enero 2008, Donostia

Guardameta

González

González

Helena González

24 de julio 2008, Donostia

Defensa

Grinche

Grinche

Naroa Grinche

16 de septiembre 2007, Urnieta

Centrocampista

Lizarralde

Lizarralde

Elena Lizarralde

15 de junio 2007, Zumaia

Atacante

Luis

Luis

Malen Luis

12 de noviembre 2005, Lasarte-Oria

Guardameta

Midje

Midje

Salma Midje

17 de noviembre 2007, Zumaia

Defensa

Mugabure

Mugabure

Patricia Mugabure

17 de diciembre 2008, Donostia

Atacante

Oihane García

Oihane García

Oihane García

26 de marzo 2007, Donostia

Defensa

Ormazabal

Ormazabal

Enara Ormazabal

20 de junio 2007, Beriain

Delantera

Paloma Marcos

Paloma Marcos

Paloma Marcos

26 de agosto 2006, Donostia

Defensa

Sarriegi

Sarriegi

Nahia Sarriegi

01 de marzo 2005, Tolosa

Atacante

Ugartemendia

Ugartemendia

Ainara Ugartemendia

28 de diciembre 2007, Lazkao

Guardameta

Urdampileta

Urdampileta

Yenai Urdampileta

24 de agosto 2008, Zarautz

Delantera

Zamora

Zamora

Nahia Zamora

09 de febrero 2007, Donostia

Centrocampista

Zunzunegi

Zunzunegi

Nahia Zunzunegi

01 de febrero 2006, Ordizia

Centrocampista

Aintzane

Aintzane

Aintzane Encinas

22 de abril 1988, Donostia

Entrenadora

Aitor Resende

Aitor Resende

Aitor Resende

17 de noviembre 1994, Lezo

Segundo Entrenador

Ane

Ane

Ane Sánchez

01 de enero 0001,

Entrenadora de porteras

Eider

Eider

Eider Barba

15 de septiembre 1998, Orio

Preparadora física

Ana Belén Martínez

Ana Belén Martínez

Ana Belén Martínez

01 de enero 0001,

Estructura Salud y Rendimiento

Clasificación

Jornada 22