Real Sociedad C

#

Equipo

Aguirre

Aguirre

Jorge Aguirre de Céspedes

05 de enero 2000, Lesaka

Atacante

Alkain

Alkain

Xeber Alkain Mitxelena

26 de junio 1997, Hondarribia

Centrocampista

Aranzabe

Aranzabe

Aitor Aranzabe Etxabe

28 de junio 1998, Zaldibia

Centrocampista

Bastida

Bastida

Iker Bastida Alzuri

09 de octubre 1999, Donostia

Portero

Blasco

Blasco

Jeremy Blasco

12 de febrero 1999, Bayona (Francia)

Defensa

Cachenaut

Cachenaut

Benoit Cachenaut

03 de junio 1998, Baiona

Defensa

Crotto

Crotto

Juan Bautista Crotto Gil

19 de enero 1998, San Luis

Defensa

Eizagirre

Eizagirre

Beñat Eizagirre Lasa

25 de agosto 1999, Zarautz

Atacante

Elizondo

Elizondo

Anatz Elizondo Emazabel

17 de marzo 2000, Donostia-San Sebastián

Defensa

Elosegi

Elosegi

Gexan Elosegi Mujika

25 de julio 1999, Hernani

Defensa

Estivariz

Estivariz

Haritz Estivariz Martínez

25 de febrero 1999, Tolosa

Defensa

Ezkurdia

Ezkurdia

Imanol Ezkurdia Ugalde

04 de enero 1999, Lezo

Defensa

Gabilondo

Gabilondo

Jokin Gabilondo Garmendia

09 de abril 1999, Urretxu

Centrocampista

Garrido

Garrido

Daniel Garrido Peña

19 de enero 2000, Logroño

Centrocampista

Hernández

Hernández

Iker Hernández Gómez

25 de enero 1999, Donostia San Sebastián

Centrocampista

Lucbert

Lucbert

Theo Lucbert

04 de febrero 1998, Baiona

Centrocampista

Martínez

Martínez

Jorge Martínez-Losa

10 de marzo 1999, Arnedo

Atacante

Martón

Martón

Javier Martón Ansó

06 de mayo 1999, Tudela

Defensa

Menchaca

Menchaca

Julen Menchaca

24 de agosto 1998, Donostia

Centrocampista

Olasagasti

Olasagasti

Jon Ander Olasagasti Imizcoz

16 de agosto 2000, Donostia San Sebastián

Centrocampista

Ruiz-Zeberio

Ruiz-Zeberio

Unai Ruiz-Zeberio Almandoz

19 de junio 2000, Donostia San Sebastián

Portero

Sánchez

Sánchez

Iñigo Sánchez Etxegarai

22 de septiembre 1999, Donostia San Sebastián

Centrocampista

Unai Agirre

Unai Agirre

Unai Agirre Manzisidor

19 de marzo 1998, Bergara

Portero

Sergio Francisco

Sergio Francisco

Sergio Francisco Ramos

19 de marzo 1979, Irún

Entrenador

Aitor Zulaika

Aitor Zulaika

Aitor Zulaika

26 de marzo 1978, Azpeitia

Segundo entrenador

Karla Larburu

Karla Larburu

Karla Larburu

28 de septiembre 1968, Irún

Preparador físico

Reguera

Reguera

Etor Reguera Villarrubia

22 de marzo 1975, Lezo

Preparador físico

Cárdenas

Cárdenas

Xabier Cárdenas Añorga

01 de enero 1998, Usurbil

Centrocampista

Auzmendi

Auzmendi

Xabier Auzmendi Arruabarrena

01 de mayo 1997, Segura

Centrocampista

Koprivnik

Koprivnik

Nace Koprivnik

27 de junio 1999, Novo Mesto

Atacante

Clasificación

Jornada 15