Easo

#

Equipo

Aimar González de Heredia

Aimar González de Heredia

Aimar González de Heredia Murgialday

04 de septiembre 2003, Agurain

Delantero

Aitor Larrañaga

Aitor Larrañaga

Aitor Larrañaga

10 de junio 2003, Getaria

Andoni Arzak

Andoni Arzak

Andoni Arzak

21 de febrero 2003, Donostia

Centrocampista

Asier Ortiz de Guinea

Asier Ortiz de Guinea

Asier Ortiz de Guinea García

10 de mayo 2002, Miranda de Ebro

Centrocampista

Asier Pociello

Asier Pociello

Asier Pociello López

22 de mayo 2003, Donostia-San Sebastián

Centrocampista

Ekain Orobengoa

Ekain Orobengoa

Ekain Orobengoa Arbelaiz

17 de junio 2004, Oiartzun

Atacante

Ekaitz Otaegui

Ekaitz Otaegui

Ekaitz Otaegui García

16 de marzo 2003, Eibar

Defensa

Eneko Azurmendi

Eneko Azurmendi

Eneko Azurmendi Munguia

24 de marzo 2002, Donostia-San Sebastián

Defensa

Eneko Lizaso

Eneko Lizaso

Eneko Lizaso Ávila

19 de febrero 2003, Zarautz

Centrocampista

Iván Estrecha

Iván Estrecha

Iván Estrecha

22 de agosto 2003, Errenteria

Jon Arrese

Jon Arrese

Jon Arrese Rodríguez

03 de enero 2003, Donostia-San Sebastián

Portero

Jon Merino

Jon Merino

Jon Merino

03 de marzo 2003, Donostia

Julen Isturiz

Julen Isturiz

Julen Isturiz Subijana

21 de enero 2003, Donostia-San Sebastián

Defensa

Mikel Peñin

Mikel Peñin

Mikel Peñin

30 de enero 2003, Bergara

Monsef Buedan

Monsef Buedan

Monsef Buedan Mohamed

19 de febrero 2003, Ceuta

Defensa

Oier Arribas

Oier Arribas

Oier Arribas

29 de junio 2003, Irun

Portero

Pablo Marín

Pablo Marín

Pablo Marín Tejada

03 de julio 2003, Logroño

Centrocampista

Pierre Bergez

Pierre Bergez

Pierre Bergez

09 de febrero 2003, Oloron Sainte Marie

Unai Cortés

Unai Cortés

Unai Cortés

17 de marzo 2003, Soraluze

Unai Telletxea

Unai Telletxea

Unai Telletxea Sáez

05 de marzo 2002, Donostia-San Sebastián

Centrocampista

Unax Agote

Unax Agote

Unax Agote Aranburu

28 de marzo 2003, Zizurkil

Defensa

Xabier Garzón

Xabier Garzón

Xabier Garzón Martín

03 de marzo 2003, Donostia-San Sebastián

Centrocampista

Iñigo Cortés

Iñigo Cortés

Iñigo Cortés

26 de agosto 1969, Errenteria

Entrenador

Juan Domínguez

Juan Domínguez

Juan Domínguez

29 de diciembre 1983, Donostia

José Manuel Etxabe

José Manuel Etxabe

José Manuel Etxabe Mendizabal

01 de enero 1969, Zaldibia

Segundo entrenador

Etor Reguera

Etor Reguera

Etor Reguera Villarrubia

22 de marzo 1975, Lezo

Preparador físico

Jokin Bellido

Jokin Bellido

Jokin Bellido

16 de noviembre 1993, Orio

Beñat Etxebeste

Beñat Etxebeste

Beñat Etxebeste

08 de enero 1989, Donostia

Iñigo Goikoetxea

Iñigo Goikoetxea

Iñigo Goikoetxea

01 de enero 0001,

Juan Carlos López

Juan Carlos López

Juan Carlos López Ubis

30 de noviembre 1961, Donostia

Clasificación

Jornada 14